BUÉK Kupa 2013H 2013.12.30. 19:25
Eredményekkészítette: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Rajtsz Név                               Klub                     Pt    Idő Bünt Xtra  Eredm 



Lányok  (6)    45:00 perc  34 ep  77 Pt    

    1        Sárközy Zsófia                    MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T   21  45:16   -1          20 
    2        Hajnal Dorottya                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus S   19  35:51               19 
    3        Kézdy Borbála                     MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T   17  45:06   -1   +3     19 
    4        Czakó Boglárka                    MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T   15  40:37               15 
    5        Zempléni Lilla                    MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T   15  40:39               15 
    6        Kocsis Fanni                      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   18  52:17   -8          10 



Nők  (6)       45:00 perc  34 ep  77 Pt    

    1        Zsebeházy Eszter                  SAS Silvanus Sportegye   20  49:05   -5   +5     20 
    2        Sándor Tímea                      SAS Silvanus Sportegye   20  45:09   -1          19 
    3        Szunyog Emese                     SAS Silvanus Sportegye   18  42:44               18 
    4        Sisa Dorottya                     JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Sz   21  53:39   -9          12 
    5        Madarassy Mária                   BEA Budapesti Egyetemi   18  51:30   -7          11 
    6        Asztalos Zsuzsanna                MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T    5  50:57   -6           0 



Szenyoriták  ( 45:00 perc  34 ep  77 Pt    

    1        Nagy Krisztina                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi   15  41:12        +4     19 
    2        Bacsó Piroska                     MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik   18  36:46               18 
    3        Jenővári Gabriella                HSE Hegyisport Szenten   15  43:30               15 
    4        Hajas Csilla                      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi   11  46:12   -2   +6     15 
    5        Biró Aletta                       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi   19  47:39   -3   -1     15 
    6        Novotni Tiborné                   BBB Balassagyarmati Ba   13  43:55               13 
    7        Szabó Zsuzsanna                   SAS Silvanus Sportegye   15  50:34   -6           9 
    8        Holper Antónia                    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   11  52:57   -8   +5      8 
    9        Burian Hanna                      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T   11  48:21   -4           7 
   10        Rácz Borbála                      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö    6  44:55                6 
   11        Komoróczki Andrásné               SAS Silvanus Sportegye   10  57:35  -13           0 
   12        Fischer Mária                     TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   14 :03:19  -19           0 
   13        Kissné Kis Mária                  JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Sz   15 :17:29  -33   +2      0 



Fiúk  (12)     45:00 perc  34 ep  77 Pt    

    1        Tóth Adrián                       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   20  45:57   -1   +7     26 
    2        Hajdu Erik                        TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   18  40:36        +4     22 
    3        Pályi Patrik                      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T   15  43:50        +6     21 
    4        Kovács Róbert                     BDI Budapesti Diákspor   20  45:52   -1   +2     21 
    5        Gurály Attila                     BDI Budapesti Diákspor   20  45:54   -1   +2     21 
    6        Pályi Lőrinc                      MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T   10  40:35        +8     18 
    7        Burian Lóránt                     MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T   20  52:17   -8   +4     16 
    8        Magyar Tamás                      BDI Budapesti Diákspor   11  52:19   -8  +12     15 
    9        Keleti Domonkos                   TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   10  45:47   -1   +4     13 
   10        Pócsik László                     SIR Sirályok Sportegye    6  44:24                6 
   11        Szabó Iván                        SIR Sirályok Sportegye    6  50:41   -6           0 
   12        Szabó Zalán                       SIR Sirályok Sportegye    6  53:14   -9           0 



Férfiak  (11)  45:00 perc  34 ep  77 Pt    

    1        Fekete András                     SAS Silvanus Sportegye   14  40:43       +10     24 
    2        Scultéty Márton                   SAS Silvanus Sportegye   20  49:27   -5   +8     23 
    3        Gyimesi Zoltán                    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   20  49:13   -5   +4     19 
    4        Hegedüs Márton                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi   18  47:07   -3   +3     18 
    5        Csík Zoltán                       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk   11  47:11   -3  +10     18 
    6        Spohn Márton                      EK Egyesületen kívüli    11  44:49        +6     17 
    7        Komjáti Andrs                     EK Egyesületen kívüli    20  49:02   -5          15 
    8        Metzger Balázs                    EK Egyesületen kívüli    20  50:03   -6          14 
    9        Kiss Dénes                        JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Sz   21  53:35   -9          12 
   10        Dobány Imre                       EK Egyesületen kívüli     9  48:49   -4           5 
   11        Komoróczki Dávid                  SAS Silvanus Sportegye   10  57:38  -13           0 



Mesterek  (37) 45:00 perc  34 ep  77 Pt    

    1        Marton János                      HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu   21  47:13   -3   +5     23 
    2        Szunyog József dr.                SAS Silvanus Sportegye   21  41:09               21 
    3        Miháczi Zoltán                    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   20  47:34   -3   +4     21 
    4        Molnár Attila                     TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   15  42:04        +5     20 
    5        Hunyadi Károly                    PSE Postás Sport Egyes   15  44:37        +5     20 
    6        Zempléni András dr.               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Opt   15  44:53        +5     20 
    7        Ipsics László                     TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   15  39:52        +4     19 
    8        Kézdy Pál                         KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportk   21  46:17   -2          19 
    9        Molnár Gábor                      MAF Műegyetemi Atlétik   18  35:35               18 
   10        Schell Antal ifj.                 PSE Postás Sport Egyes   10  42:57        +8     18 
   11        Tóth Tamás                        TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   21  47:23   -3          18 
   12        Keleti Tamás                      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   11  44:08        +6     17 
   13        Schwendtner Erik                  SIR Sirályok Sportegye   18  45:45   -1          17 
   14        Hegedűs Béla                      SAS Silvanus Sportegye   15  48:17   -4   +6     17 
   15        Muliter Gábor                     HSE Hegyisport Szenten   21  48:47   -4          17 
   16        Koltai Zoltán                     SPA Tabáni Spartacus S   17  45:53   -1          16 
   17        Kovács Róbert                     BDI Budapesti Diákspor    6  46:09   -2  +12     16 
   18        Silye Imre                        SAS Silvanus Sportegye   15  39:09               15 
   19        Muszély György                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi   15  42:05               15 
   20        Kaján László                      FMT FŐMTERV SK           15  43:32               15 
   21        Hegedüs András                    BEA Budapesti Egyetemi   11  46:12   -2   +6     15 
   22        Hegedüs Ábel                      BEA Budapesti Egyetemi   15  46:14   -2   +2     15 
   23        Jankó Tamás                       HSE Hegyisport Szenten   21  53:02   -9   +2     14 
   24        Lohász Márton                     BDI Budapesti Diákspor   13  41:47               13 
   25        Orbán János                       RTF Szent György Sport   14  45:07   -1          13 
   26        Komoróczki András                 SAS Silvanus Sportegye   20  51:02   -7          13 
   27        Gombkötő Péter dr.                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   15  47:10   -3          12 
   28        Köblös József                     KTX Kőbányai Textil Sp   15  47:44   -3          12 
   29        Bogdány Miklós                    TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   14  51:16   -7   +5     12 
   30        Pap László                        TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   21  53:38   -9          12 
   31        Lux Iván                          BEA Budapesti Egyetemi   16  52:45   -8   +3     11 
   32        Felföldi Barnabás                 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spor   16  55:55  -11   +2      7 
   33        Kéki Miklós                       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró    16  56:17  -12   +3      7 
   34        Nagy Gábor                        TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö   10  50:45   -6           4 
   35        Kiss Zsolt                        EK Egyesületen kívüli    16  58:04  -14           2 
   36        Hajdu Ferenc                      EK Egyesületen kívüli    10 :01:02  -17           0 
   37        Szűcs Levente                     HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu   21 :14:33  -30   +2      0