MOM Kupa 2014P 2014.09.26. 18:42
Rajtlistakészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

Rajtsz      SI dugó Név                        Klub                                  N1      N2 


F12C  (6)               

    87       411903 Molnár Csongor             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza    3:00    1:00 
    88      2050677 Gárdonyi Soma              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza            9:00 
    99              Kiszel Gergő               KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egye            5:00 
   113       347704 Tálas Soma                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö    7:00   13:00 
   183       347706 Fey Misó                   SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   11:00         
   184       347782 Fey Dávid                  SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   15:00         



F14B  (5)               

    81         4499 Józsa Botond               PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                  1:00 
    96      2022124 Klement Kelén              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   17:00    5:00 
    97       347798 Kovács Barna Ágost         SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö    5:00         
   114        45532 Knuth Dávid                BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai   11:00         
   182              Üres                       Vakant                                      9:00 



F18B  (8)               

    71      2019804 Pályi Patrik               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   51:00   18:00 
    73        45414 Marosffy Bálint            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   15:00   30:00 
    76      2019809 Erdős Zoltán               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   39:00   38:00 
    77      2019810 Rajkó Dávid                MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   27:00   46:00 
    78      2056184 Vidor Gergely              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   45:00   22:00 
   103       347799 Szekeres Csaba             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   21:00   34:00 
   115              Üres                       Vakant                             33:00   26:00 
   116              Üres                       Vakant                              9:00   42:00 



F21A  (13)              

     9         2913 Dénes Zoltán               KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület       29:00   18:00 
    11        45141 Gyimesi Zoltán             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd    5:00         
    16         5633 Harkányi Zoltán            MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai    21:00         
    21       500258 Józsa Gábor                PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                 30:00 
    22       307564 Józsa Gábor                TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület        1:00   38:00 
    28        46028 Lenkei Ákos                HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és    9:00   34:00 
    31       222965 Mitró Zoltán               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F           22:00 
    32      2066471 Molnár Csaba               SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület        33:00         
    35        46127 Molnár Tibor               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      37:00         
    65       505298 Kazal Márton               PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör         17:00   14:00 
   117        45140 Gond Balázs                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd   13:00         
   118              Üres                       Vakant                             25:00   26:00 
   180              Üres                       Vakant                                     42:00 



F21Br  (5)              

    55        45166 Zagyi László               JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi Is   41:00    6:00 
    62       411954 Hajdu Marcell              KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Spo   29:00         
   104        45347 Kertész Gábor              HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és   23:00    2:00 
   111       347751 Lázár János                EK Egyesületen kívüli              35:00         
   119              Üres                       Vakant                             47:00   10:00 



F35  (7)                

    33      2066471 Molnár Csaba               SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület                45:00 
    38              Üres                       Vakant                             30:00         
    52      2050691 Vereszki Tibor             THT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport Egyesü   36:00   29:00 
    72      2022202 Kiszel Sándor              KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egye           33:00 
    93      1396241 Simkó Zoltán               BKL Budakalászi Sport Club         42:00   41:00 
   110      2019808 Kéki András                SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sp   24:00         
   120              Üres                       Vakant                             48:00   37:00 



F40  (7)                

    25       888335 Kálmán Péter               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai   38:00   44:00 
    61       232781 Kiss György ifj.           GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub         32:00   24:00 
    90       222980 Kézdy Pál                  KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                   40:00 
    98      7117117 Szűcs Attila               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és   20:00   32:00 
   107      2066480 Klement Gábor              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   26:00   36:00 
   121          956 Kocsik Árpád dr.           HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és   14:00   28:00 
   185      1396186 Paróczi Zsolt              ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és    46:00         



F50  (13)               

     6       363494 Czajtányi Endre            PSE Postás Sport Egyesület         16:00   31:00 
    10      9633077 Filó György                DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális és   20:00   11:00 
    13        45222 Hajagos Henrik             SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesü           43:00 
    15         5611 Harkányi Csaba             SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         8:00         
    17       416698 Hirt Károly                ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      12:00         
    49       232759 Urbán András               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai   36:00    7:00 
    50      2019818 Varga József               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko   32:00   19:00 
    57       888358 Ádám András                ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub      44:00         
    59       233619 Zempléni András dr.        KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Spo           23:00 
    60       232807 Hegedűs Béla               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület        40:00   15:00 
    69       505295 Hunyadi Károly             PSE Postás Sport Egyesület         24:00   39:00 
   122              Üres                       Vakant                             28:00   35:00 
   123              Üres                       Vakant                              4:00   27:00 



F60  (15)               

     1       347774 Gáncs Kálmán               EK Egyesületen kívüli               9:00    3:00 
     2      2067277 Balla Sándor               HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü   37:00         
     3         4461 Bogdanovits András         MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet         17:00   11:00 
    18          950 Horváth Imre               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület         1:00   31:00 
    36       448951 Muszély György             BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai   41:00         
    39       505209 Petró Géza                 FSC Futárok Sport Club                     35:00 
    43       233610 Spiegl János               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai            7:00 
    53         5617 Vida István                SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület        13:00   43:00 
    54        45252 Vitéz László               HER Balatonalmádi Herkules Sport   45:00   15:00 
    68      1255612 Molnár Gábor               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foot   29:00         
    91       448972 Komoróczki András          SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület        21:00   23:00 
    92      2050679 Kéki Miklós                SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sp   49:00         
   124              Üres                       Vakant                              5:00   39:00 
   125              Üres                       Vakant                             33:00   19:00 
   126              Üres                       Vakant                             25:00   27:00 



F70  (15)               

     4       207958 Bogdány Miklós             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd           41:00 
     7        45450 Dudás István               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club         6:00   21:00 
    12        45440 Gárdonyi Zoltán            SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö            5:00 
    14       411927 Hargitai István            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd   50:00         
    19         4496 Jelinek István             PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          2:00         
    24         4474 Kozma László               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület        26:00   17:00 
    26       505202 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc        SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sp   14:00   37:00 
    27        45402 Köblös József              KTX Kőbányai Textil Sportegyesül   18:00         
    29       416652 Lohász Márton              BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetsé   38:00   29:00 
    41      2050700 Rácz Márton                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd   42:00    9:00 
    42         4491 Schell Antal               PSE Postás Sport Egyesület         30:00         
    46        45498 Szecsődi Ákos              BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai   10:00         
    47        45206 Szemler István             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd   22:00   33:00 
   127        45409 Radnóti Rezső              HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub           46:00   25:00 
   128              Üres                       Vakant                             34:00   13:00 



N10C  (2)               

   105       347748 Kiss Kamilla               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub          2:00    6:00 
   129        46119 Orosz Viktória             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö    6:00    2:00 



N12C  (4)               

    94         4500 Józsa Bernadett            PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                 17:00 
    95       347796 Horváth Lilla              SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   28:00   21:00 
   112       347790 Lázár Tamara               EK Egyesületen kívüli              16:00         
   130              Üres                       Vakant                             22:00   25:00 



N14B  (9)               

    75       411949 Zempléni Lilla             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   39:00    4:00 
    84      2022204 Kálmán Imola               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   19:00   20:00 
    86      2022205 Kálmán Tamara              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   23:00   24:00 
    89        45424 Végh Erzsébet              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   11:00   16:00 
   100       307572 Rajnai Laura               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   43:00   32:00 
   101      2067293 Czakó Boglárka             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   35:00         
   102        45427 Iván Eszter                MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   31:00   12:00 
   131              Üres                       Vakant                             15:00    8:00 
   132              Üres                       Vakant                             27:00   28:00 



N18B  (7)               

    67      2019787 Dénes Réka                 KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület       35:00   23:00 
    79       888342 Gárdonyi Csilla            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   39:00   19:00 
    82      2022143 Zacher Enikő               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   43:00         
    83      2022125 Zacher Noémi               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   23:00         
    85      2019806 Emesz Csipke               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   27:00   11:00 
   133       307748 Szentes Dóra               JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc G   31:00   27:00 
   134              Üres                       Vakant                             47:00   15:00 



N21A  (8)               

    40       500582 Riczel Zsuzsanna           PSE Postás Sport Egyesület                 29:00 
    44        45221 Szabó Andrea               SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesü           33:00 
    48       232768 Gaál-Tertsch Ágnes         SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület        42:00         
    56      9900000 Zsigmond Száva             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó            37:00 
    64       505227 Kovács Júlia Virág         SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sp   46:00   41:00 
    74       448990 Kovács Ágnes               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sp   38:00   25:00 
   135        45388 Lux Andrea                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd   50:00   45:00 
   186       347794 Mónus Kinga                EK Egyesületen kívüli              34:00         



N40  (8)                

     5       888366 Bánki Jusztina             KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egye           18:00 
    30       505279 Madarassy Anikó            BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai    6:00    2:00 
    34       505285 Molnár Jeannette           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   10:00         
    58        46125 Ódor Viktória              FMT FŐMTERV SE                      2:00   10:00 
    63       233618 Hajas Csilla               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai   14:00    6:00 
    80      1396240 Simkó Livia                BKL Budakalászi Sport Club         22:00   22:00 
   136        45163 Kissné Kiss Mária          JMD Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc G   26:00   14:00 
   137              Üres                       Vakant                             18:00   26:00 



N45  (7)                

     8        45469 Dénes Ildikó               KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület       44:00   12:00 
    20       502368 Jenővári Gabriella         HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü   24:00         
    51        46147 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin     GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájéko   28:00   20:00 
    70       233677 Krasznai Orsolya           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö   40:00    4:00 
   108      2067297 Burian Hana                MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza   32:00         
   138              Üres                       Vakant                             36:00   16:00 
   139              Üres                       Vakant                             48:00    8:00 



N55  (5)                

    23        45422 Karsai Klára               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club         8:00   30:00 
    37        45366 Ostorics Zsuzsanna         PSE Postás Sport Egyesület          4:00   38:00 
    45          935 Szabó Zsuzsanna            SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület        12:00   46:00 
    66         4719 Spiegl Zsuzsanna           SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atlétikai           34:00 
   140              Üres                       Vakant                             16:00   42:00 



NyK  (21)               

   106       347734 Kovács Benedek             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö    9:00         
   109      1200907 Mitró Milán                ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási F           14:00 
   141              Üres                       Vakant                             33:00   26:00 
   142              Üres                       Vakant                              3:00   20:00 
   143              Üres                       Vakant                             39:00   12:00 
   144              Üres                       Vakant                              5:00    2:00 
   145              Üres                       Vakant                             11:00   22:00 
   146              Üres                       Vakant                             21:00   36:00 
   147              Üres                       Vakant                             17:00   32:00 
   148              Üres                       Vakant                             19:00    8:00 
   149              Üres                       Vakant                             35:00   18:00 
   150              Üres                       Vakant                             23:00   38:00 
   151              Üres                       Vakant                             13:00   30:00 
   152              Üres                       Vakant                              7:00   24:00 
   153              Üres                       Vakant                             25:00   10:00 
   154              Üres                       Vakant                             27:00    6:00 
   155              Üres                       Vakant                             31:00   40:00 
   156              Üres                       Vakant                             29:00   16:00 
   157              Üres                       Vakant                             15:00   28:00 
   158              Üres                       Vakant                              1:00    4:00 
   159              Üres                       Vakant                             37:00   34:00 



NyT  (21)               

   160              Üres                       Vakant                              2:00    5:00 
   161              Friedrich Vilmos           BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai           11:00 
   162              Üres                       Vakant                             38:00    9:00 
   163              Üres                       Vakant                             32:00   27:00 
   164              Üres                       Vakant                             12:00   15:00 
   165              Üres                       Vakant                             28:00   29:00 
   166              Üres                       Vakant                             26:00   19:00 
   167              Üres                       Vakant                             10:00   25:00 
   168              Üres                       Vakant                             34:00   21:00 
   169              Üres                       Vakant                             20:00    7:00 
   170              Üres                       Vakant                              6:00   39:00 
   171              Üres                       Vakant                              4:00    3:00 
   172              Üres                       Vakant                             22:00   13:00 
   173              Üres                       Vakant                             14:00   31:00 
   174              Üres                       Vakant                              8:00   23:00 
   175              Üres                       Vakant                             16:00   17:00 
   176              Üres                       Vakant                             40:00   33:00 
   177              Üres                       Vakant                             18:00   35:00 
   178              Üres                       Vakant                             30:00   37:00 
   179              Üres                       Vakant                             36:00    1:00 
   181              Üres                       Vakant                             24:00